The Joomla! Forum ™



Forum rules


Forum Rules
Forum Post Assistant - If you are serious about wanting help, you will use this tool to help you post.



Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 46 posts ]  Go to page 1, 2  Next
Author Message
PostPosted: Thu Apr 10, 2008 3:28 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
The pagination schema works on the back end fine but there is a problem on the front end.

The problem is going back to page one of the results.

On the backend the list correctly returns to LIMIT 0,0

But on the front end, using the exact same model as the backend, hitting Start or page 1 of results returns the present page. LIMIT also stays on the current page of results.

So the url, for instance, http://www.calvarychapelnewberg.org/ind ... itstart=20

Goes to page 2.

But then if you click on:
http://www.calvarychapelnewberg.org/ind ... Itemid=285

The front end list stays on page 2 of results and will not reset LIMIT.

I thought it was my coding error (and maybe it is) but there is a definite difference between how backend admin lists work and front end lists since I used the same model for back and front end with different results.

Is there someone who can enlighten as to code differences in pagination between front and back end?

Thanks!

tom

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Jul 13, 2008 9:29 pm 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Sun Jul 30, 2006 1:43 am
Posts: 18
I have the same damn problem... goes to second page, but not back to the first.
I've observed something interesting: while in the backend doesn't apear any variables in the url's of the page buttons, they appear in the frontend. If you go to page one, and put your cursor above the link to the second page, the variable appear in the url "limitstart=5"... Strange isn't? i think i will write down some code to deal with the link creation of the pagination... I mean, is not that hard, and besides, what else can I do? :D


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Jul 13, 2008 11:05 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Ace
Joomla! Ace

Joined: Sun Nov 04, 2007 1:12 am
Posts: 1369
Location: Brazil
Hi Tom,

Sorry for the long time without an answer to your question.

I can see from the links you posted that it's still an issue for you. If so, would you please use the Forum Post Assistant link in the pink box on top of this thread and post the results here? It will help a lot in diagnosing your problem.

khaotik, could you please do the same and, if possible, provide some example URLs for us to test it?

Thank you guys!

Regards,

Airton

_________________
Airton Torres
Joomla Bug Squad http://groups.google.com/group/joomlabugsquad
Community website - http://community.joomla.org
Unsolicited support PMs will be deleted and the user added to the foes list.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jul 14, 2008 3:14 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
Didn't know anything about the Forum Assistant. Pretty cool! Here is the post generation:

Problem Description:
Front page pagnination will not allow return to first page of results (no LIMITSTART) after navigating to any other page of results. Same model code works correctly on the admin backend.



Diagnostic Information
Joomla! Version: Joomla! 1.5.4 Production/Stable [ Naiki ] 6-July-2008 22:00 GMT
configuration.php: Writable (Mode: 775 ) | RG_EMULATION: N/A
Architecture/Platform: Linux infong 2.4 #1 SMP Wed Sep 26 00:19:50 CEST 2007 i686 GNU/Linux Linux infong 2.4 #1 SMP Wed Sep 26 00:19:50 CEST 2007 i686 GNU/Linux ( Linux infong 2.4 #1 SMP Wed Sep 26 00:19:50 CEST 2007 i686 GNU/Linux) | Web Server: Apache/1.3.34 Ben-SSL/1.55 ( www.joomlaoregon.org ) | PHP Version: 4.4.8
PHP Requirements: register_globals: Disabled | magic_quotes_gpc: Enabled | safe_mode: Disabled | MySQL Support: Yes | XML Support: Yes | zlib Support: Yes
mbstring Support (1.5): Yes | iconv Support (1.5): Yes | save.session_path: Writable | Max.Execution Time: 30 seconds | File Uploads: Enabled
MySQL Version: 5.0.51-log ( db1410.perfora.net via TCP/IP )

Extended Information:
SEF: Disabled (without ReWrite) | FTP Layer: Enabled | htaccess: Not Implemented
PHP/suExec: User and Web Server accounts are the same. (PHP/suExec probably installed)
PHP Environment: API: cgi | MySQLi: No | Max. Memory: 12M | Max. Upload Size: 20M | Max. Post Size: 8M | Max. Input Time: -1 | Zend Version: 1.3.0
Disabled Functions:
MySQL Client: 5.0.32 ( latin1 )

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jul 14, 2008 8:48 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Ace
Joomla! Ace

Joined: Sun Nov 04, 2007 1:12 am
Posts: 1369
Location: Brazil
Hi Tom,

Thanks for posting those results. It will help a lot.

I have a few more questions though.

- Are there actually articles that are not being shown because they belong to page 1 or is it just the indication of page 2 of 26 that is wrong and should be 1 of 26 or 1 of 25?

- What kind of view has the problem? Article Layout, Category Blog, Category List, etc, or all of them?

Thanks for raising this issue.

Regards,

Airton

_________________
Airton Torres
Joomla Bug Squad http://groups.google.com/group/joomlabugsquad
Community website - http://community.joomla.org
Unsolicited support PMs will be deleted and the user added to the foes list.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jul 14, 2008 9:15 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
1. Yes - there are actually articles not being shown. When you first go to the listing it is sorted normally by date descending (though you can change that). If you go to page 2 then back to page one the results from page 2 "stick" and you can no longer see the results from page 1

2. As for the layout - its a third party component but it's a listing of links to articles. It's in a component/view/studieslist/tmpl/default.php

This is my pagination function in the model:

Code:
function getPagination()
   {
      // Lets load the content if it doesn't already exist
      if (empty($this->_pagination))
      {
         jimport('joomla.html.pagination');
         $total = $this->getTotal();
         $limitstart = $this->getState('limitstart');
         $limit = $this->getState('limit');
         $this->_pagination = new JPagination( $total, $limitstart, $limit );
         
      }

      return $this->_pagination;

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jul 14, 2008 10:20 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Ace
Joomla! Ace

Joined: Sun Nov 04, 2007 1:12 am
Posts: 1369
Location: Brazil
tfuller wrote:
1...
2. As for the layout - its a third party component but it's a listing of links to articles. It's in a component/view/studieslist/tmpl/default.php
...


So, this isn't a Joomla! issue. The problem resides in your pagination function, as can be noted in other parts of your site where the component is not used and the pagination works as expected.

I suggest you look at how pagination is done in other core files and if replacing it solves your problem. maybe the code you based your function has subsequently been fixed.

Hope this helps.

Best regards,

Airton

_________________
Airton Torres
Joomla Bug Squad http://groups.google.com/group/joomlabugsquad
Community website - http://community.joomla.org
Unsolicited support PMs will be deleted and the user added to the foes list.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jul 14, 2008 10:26 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
Thanks, Airton - I based my code on other core components so I expected it to work correctly but it is not a Joomla core issue. Thanks for your attention!

Tom

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jul 14, 2008 10:56 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Ace
Joomla! Ace

Joined: Sun Nov 04, 2007 1:12 am
Posts: 1369
Location: Brazil
Sorry if i couldn't be of much help here. I'm not a very skilled PHP coder and I'm still learning J!1.5 framework, but as a volunteer to help Joomla! Bug Squad I had to step into this issue.
Hopefully you'll find a solution reviewing your code or get some more skilled person to help you out, after all this is what this community is all about.

I wish you the best of luck!

Regards,

Airton.

_________________
Airton Torres
Joomla Bug Squad http://groups.google.com/group/joomlabugsquad
Community website - http://community.joomla.org
Unsolicited support PMs will be deleted and the user added to the foes list.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Mon Jul 14, 2008 11:11 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
No problem - this issue had kind of fallen off my radar but now I'm reviewing the core code and noticing some different ways of doing it. I took my code from James Kennard's great book Mastering Joomla! 1.5 but I notice now that the com_content uses different code in their model and in their views to accomplish pagination on the front end so I'll work at implementing that and see if it works!

Cheers.

Tom

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jul 15, 2008 4:17 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
Just in case someone else has problems with a third party component not paginating correctly on the front end - here is how I solved the problem - using the model from weblinks in 1.5.3

This is in the list display model:

Code:
function __construct()
   {
      parent::__construct();

      global $mainframe, $option;
      $config = JFactory::getConfig();
      // Get the pagination request variables
      $this->setState('limit', $mainframe->getUserStateFromRequest('com_biblestudy.limit', 'limit', $config->getValue('config.list_limit'), 'int'));
      $this->setState('limitstart', JRequest::getVar('limitstart', 0, '', 'int'));

      // In case limit has been changed, adjust limitstart accordingly
      $this->setState('limitstart', ($this->getState('limit') != 0 ? (floor($this->getState('limitstart') / $this->getState('limit')) * $this->getState('limit')) : 0));
      
   }
function getData()
   {
      // Lets load the data if it doesn't already exist
      if (empty( $this->_data ))
      {
         $query = $this->_buildQuery();
         $this->_data = $this->_getList( $query, $this->getState('limitstart'), $this->getState('limit') );
      }

      return $this->_data;
   }
function getPagination()
   {
      // Lets load the content if it doesn't already exist
      if (empty($this->_pagination))
      {
         jimport('joomla.html.pagination');
         $this->_pagination = new JPagination( $this->getTotal(), $this->getState('limitstart'), $this->getState('limit') );
         
                  
      }

      return $this->_pagination;
   }


Then in the list display template default.php:

Code:
echo '   '.JText::_('Display Num').' ';
   echo $this->pagination->getLimitBox();
   echo $this->pagination->getPagesLinks();
   echo $this->pagination->getPagesCounter();

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Oct 18, 2008 2:33 pm 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Thu Apr 19, 2007 1:29 pm
Posts: 7
I was getting the same error when trying to go back to page one. I pulled my example out of a packt publisher "mastering joomla" book. It seems the $limitstart in the construct was causing my issue.

I changed the following:
Code:
$limitstart = $mainframe->getUserStateFromRequest($option.'limitstart', 'limitstart', 0, 'int');
$this->setState('limitstart', $limitstart);


To what you have:
Code:
$limitstart = JRequest::getVar('limitstart', 0, '', 'int');
$this->setState('limitstart', $limitstart);


And it works like magic. Okay, it's just sensible coding.

Apparently it looks like the limitstart in the first part will just keep getting set to the last request, which I guess doesn't change when you click on page 2 or next.

However, the limitstart does get pass in the JRequest so that is where it is pulling it from on subsequent paging through lists. Thank goodness I found this thread.

Thanks!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sat Oct 18, 2008 3:32 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
That's great! It took me forever to find a solution and I thought I was going mad.

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 07, 2009 8:03 am 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Tue Aug 01, 2006 3:48 am
Posts: 40
Thank you! I had this exact same problem with from-scratch code that made the same mistake. I was persisting limitstart across the request, so the code in pagination that removed it from the arguments on the URL simply meant that the persisted value stuck around.

This thread was my lightbulb moment :-)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Jan 15, 2009 10:10 am 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Mon Jan 12, 2009 10:30 am
Posts: 30
Just wanted to say thanks for this blog. I also thought I was going crazy.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Feb 04, 2009 12:08 pm 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Wed Feb 04, 2009 11:56 am
Posts: 26
I had the same issue and got it solved with the modification of $limitstart in the model constructor posted here. Before finding this post, I came up to the solution thanks to this book: "Learning Joomla! 1.5 Extension Development". However, the non working code is the one you find in "Mastering Joomla 1.5 " and also here: http://docs.joomla.org/Using_JPaginatio ... _component. Perhaps a more experimented Joomla developer could help us understand ???.

Thanks.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Fri May 15, 2009 9:26 pm 
Joomla! Intern
Joomla! Intern

Joined: Thu Apr 30, 2009 6:21 pm
Posts: 89
I was using the same book to build my Pagination and came across the issue when I would have two different views using pagination. Say I clicked on page 4 of one view and went back to my other view which only had 2 pages of data. No data would display because it was stuck on page 4 which doesn't exist.

Changing to this fixed my issue.
Code:
$limitstart = JRequest::getVar('limitstart', 0, '', 'int');

_________________
Site: http://billengle.info


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jun 16, 2009 6:24 am 
Joomla! Intern
Joomla! Intern

Joined: Wed Sep 17, 2008 4:37 am
Posts: 69
Thanks a lot for the code.. I had the exact same problem.. i replaced the code and it works great.. was hitting my head for a week on this

_________________
SEO-Mind http://www.seo-mind.com
World's Best Guitarists http://www.worldguitarists.com


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Aug 26, 2009 1:25 am 
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Sat Jul 18, 2009 11:19 am
Posts: 148
I have the same problem and i want to know which files did u edit???


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Aug 26, 2009 2:47 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
This happens in your model files.

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Aug 26, 2009 5:48 pm 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2009 9:10 pm
Posts: 18
The issue i am having is that the front end is using links instead of submits. On the backend it will 'submit' using javascript, on the front end it is using a link to go back to index.php?limitstart=## .. this is a problem as I cannot keep my component, view, and task set.

So is this a bug? Is this something I have to change the source code for? Is this something I will have to try and just recreate in the module instead of using the 'built-in' pagination?

thanks!

or do they expect you to use sessions??

in playing around with it - i noticed something else -->

if I don't change the number of listed items the above holds true. but, when I changed the view to list 30 items, it fixed all of the links to include the task, controller, view...????

I thought of trying it with different numbers of items shown - this time all did not work (including the 30 view)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Aug 26, 2009 6:46 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
If you are using an href link you will need to set at least the component and view and limitstart. Your model should grab limitstart from the request variable.

index.php?option=com_yourcomponent&view=yourview&limitstart=10

There is no "built in pagination" other than the presentation in the footer. Your model pretty much has to handle it, so it needs to get the component/view/limit variables from somewhere. You can set them by JRequest::setVar('myvariable', 'int'); etc within your view, or you can just include them in the href link.

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Aug 26, 2009 7:01 pm 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2009 9:10 pm
Posts: 18
I am using the built in pagination (JPagination) - I use the following on both the back end and the front with different results

<tfoot>
<tr>
<td colspan="12" align='center' ><?php echo $this->pagination->getListFooter(); ?></td>
</tr>
</tfoot>

on the back it is as normal (with javascript submitting the links):

<a href="#" title="1" onclick="javascript: document.adminForm.limitstart.value=0; submitform();return false;">1</a>

however on the front:

<a title="2" href="[domain]/index.php?limitstart=20" class="pagenav">2</a>

in the view (in both front/back):

function display($tpl = null)
{
$records = & $this->get( 'Data');
$pagination =& $this->get('Pagination');
$this->assignRef('records', $records);
$this->assignRef('pagination', $pagination);
parent::display($tpl);
}

in the model (both again)

var $_total = null;
var $_pagination = null;

function __construct()
{
parent::__construct();

global $mainframe, $option;

// Get pagination request variables
$limit = $mainframe->getUserStateFromRequest('global.list.limit', 'limit', $mainframe->getCfg('list_limit'), 'int');
$limitstart = JRequest::getVar('limitstart', 0, '', 'int');

// In case limit has been changed, adjust it
$limitstart = ($limit != 0 ? (floor($limitstart / $limit) * $limit) : 0);

$this->setState('limit', $limit);
$this->setState('limitstart', $limitstart);
}


function getTotal()
{
// Load the content if it doesn't already exist
if (empty($this->_total)) {
$query = $this->_buildQuery();
$this->_total = $this->_getListCount($query);
}
return $this->_total;
}
function getPagination()
{
// Load the content if it doesn't already exist
if (empty($this->_pagination)) {
jimport('joomla.html.pagination');
$this->_pagination = new JPagination($this->getTotal(), $this->getState('limitstart'), $this->getState('limit') );
}
return $this->_pagination;
}

// same exact code in both the front and back with different results

the problem is I WANT it to post - but it is giving me HREF links instead of the submits. so do I need to change the JPagination class or is there someother way to do it?

thanks for your help!


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Aug 26, 2009 7:56 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
I've never gotten a good explanation as to why the JPagination works differently on the front end.

As for me, I added this code to my model:

Code:
// In case we are on more than page 1 of results and the total changes in one of the drop downs to a selection that has fewer in its total, we change limitstart

if ($this->getTotal() < $this->getState('limitstart')) {$this->setState('limitstart', 0,'','int');}



at the bottom of the construct function. It seemed to do the trick.

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Aug 26, 2009 9:56 pm 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2009 9:10 pm
Posts: 18
naturalcrusader wrote:
on the back it is as normal (with javascript submitting the links):

<a href="#" title="1" onclick="javascript: document.adminForm.limitstart.value=0; submitform();return false;">1</a>

however on the front:

<a title="2" href="[domain]/index.php?limitstart=20" class="pagenav">2</a>




Okay - I decided just to look at the source code:

libraries/joomla/html/pagination.php

line 439 starts the function _item_active.
Code:
function _item_active(&$item)
   {
      global $mainframe;
      if ($mainframe->isAdmin())
      {
         if($item->base>0)
            return "<a title=\"".$item->text."\" onclick=\"javascript: document.adminForm.limitstart.value=".$item->base."; submitform();return false;\">".$item->text."</a>";
         else
            return "<a title=\"".$item->text."\" onclick=\"javascript: document.adminForm.limitstart.value=0; submitform();return false;\">".$item->text."</a>";
      } else {
         return "<a title=\"".$item->text."\" href=\"".$item->link."\" class=\"pagenav\">".$item->text."</a>";
      }
   }


the last return needs to be changed and an if statement added.

so the new function looks like:

Code:
function _item_active(&$item)
   {
      global $mainframe;
      if ($mainframe->isAdmin())
      {
         if($item->base>0)
            return "<a title=\"".$item->text."\" onclick=\"javascript: document.adminForm.limitstart.value=".$item->base."; submitform();return false;\">".$item->text."</a>";
         else
            return "<a title=\"".$item->text."\" onclick=\"javascript: document.adminForm.limitstart.value=0; submitform();return false;\">".$item->text."</a>";
      } else {
         if($item->base == "")
            $item->base = 0;
         return "\n<a title=\"".$item->text."\"  onclick=\"javascript: document.adminForm.limitstart.value=".$item->base."; document.adminForm.submit(); \" >".$item->text."</a>";
      }
   }


solved all the problems - works great in the front end now! (the rest of the code all remained the same)

NaturalCrusader

PS - this assumes your form name is 'adminForm'


Last edited by naturalcrusader on Wed Aug 26, 2009 11:38 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Aug 26, 2009 10:20 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Tue Sep 20, 2005 11:30 pm
Posts: 218
Location: Oregon
you should submit this as a bug fix in that forum. Great job!

_________________
Author of component Joomla Bible Study:
http://www.JoomlaBibleStudy.org


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Aug 30, 2009 10:20 am 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Fri May 16, 2008 9:55 am
Posts: 40
;)


Last edited by saisimha on Sun Aug 30, 2009 6:01 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Sun Aug 30, 2009 5:49 pm 
Joomla! Enthusiast
Joomla! Enthusiast

Joined: Mon Mar 09, 2009 6:36 pm
Posts: 102
Why
Code:
echo '&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;'.JText::_('Display Num').'&nbsp;';
   echo $this->pagination->getLimitBox();
   echo $this->pagination->getPagesLinks();
   echo $this->pagination->getPagesCounter();

instead of
Code:
echo $this->page->getListFooter();

?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jun 02, 2010 6:28 pm 
User avatar
Joomla! Explorer
Joomla! Explorer

Joined: Sat Apr 15, 2006 6:43 am
Posts: 299
Location: Los Angeles, CA, USA
getListFooter() should work the same too. Thanks for this thread, very helpful.

_________________
Build your site on a professional foundation, for free!
http://joomlapackages.com


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Thu Jul 01, 2010 3:53 am 
Joomla! Apprentice
Joomla! Apprentice

Joined: Wed Jan 13, 2010 6:33 am
Posts: 25
works great saved my life :) I mean my time


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 46 posts ]  Go to page 1, 2  Next



Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 11 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group